Ryan's Reality Network Wiki
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
Series
Survivor
Lavallette
Sarawak
Animal Crossing
The Lost City
Digital Remix
Kugawa
Eternal Sonata
Faroe Islands
Cape Verde
The Challenge
The Duel
Battle Dome
Cutthroat
The Gauntlet
Fresh Meat
Free Agents
Battle of the Teams
TAR
All-Stars
The Amazing Race IV
The Amazing Race III
The Amazing Race II
The Amazing Race
Big Brother
Big Brother (RRN)
Big Brother Redemption
Endurance
Endurance
Records
Survivor
Individual
Tribal
The Challenge
Individual
Career
Tribe Colors
Other
I Love Money
Kid Nation
Mind Mayhem
FANDOM
Fan Central
BETA
Games
Anime
Movies
TV
Video
Wikis
Explore Wikis
Community Central
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
FANDOM
Explore
Current Wiki
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
Advertisement
Sign In
Register
Ryan's Reality Network Wiki
418
pages
Explore
Main Page
Discuss
All Pages
Community
Interactive Maps
Recent Blog Posts
Series
Survivor
Lavallette
Sarawak
Animal Crossing
The Lost City
Digital Remix
Kugawa
Eternal Sonata
Faroe Islands
Cape Verde
The Challenge
The Duel
Battle Dome
Cutthroat
The Gauntlet
Fresh Meat
Free Agents
Battle of the Teams
TAR
All-Stars
The Amazing Race IV
The Amazing Race III
The Amazing Race II
The Amazing Race
Big Brother
Big Brother (RRN)
Big Brother Redemption
Endurance
Endurance
Records
Survivor
Individual
Tribal
The Challenge
Individual
Career
Tribe Colors
Other
I Love Money
Kid Nation
Mind Mayhem
Survivor Individual Records
Sign in to edit
View history
Talk (0)
Challenge Wins
[
]
Immunty Wins
Player
Wins
Seasons
Mario Johnson
6
Survivor: Kugawa
JaeMin Kim
5
Survivor: Digital Remix
Jess Cole
3
Survivor: Faroe Islands
Kait Jensen
3
Survivor: Animal Crossing
Mario Johnson
3
Survivor: Cape Verde
Owen Hella
3
Survivor: The Lost City
Owen Tate
3
Survivor: Faroe Islands
Reward Wins
Player
Wins
Seasons
Roy Jenkins
6
Survivor: Cape Verde
Mario Johnson
5
Survivor: Cape Verde
Owen Hella
5
Survivor: The Lost City
Jenna Tibby
4
Survivor: The Lost City
Katie Cole
3
Survivor: The Lost City
Shareef Fields
3
Survivor: The Lost City
Trevor Mac
3
Survivor: The Lost City
Outcast Wins
Player
Wins
Seasons
Adam Pemberton
1
Survivor: Cape Verde
Dane Pitts
1
Survivor: Cape Verde
Isaiah Opossum
1
Survivor: Cape Verde
Jess Cole
1
Survivor: Cape Verde
Owen Hella
1
Survivor: Cape Verde
Roy Jenkins
1
Survivor: Cape Verde
Other Records
[
]
Votes Cast Against
Player
Votes
Season
Roy Jenkins
23
Survivor: Cape Verde
Catherine Sikes
21
Survivor: Kugawa
Troy Gahrs
15
Survivor: Animal Crossing
Luke Blackmore
13
Survivor: Animal Crossing
Dylan Philip
13
Survivor: Eternal Sonata
Isaiah Opossum
13
Survivor: Cape Verde
Isaiah Opossum
13
Survivor: Kugawa
Kaylee Butler
13
Survivor: Cape Verde
Adam Seitz
12
Survivor: Kugawa
Casey Yates
12
Survivor: Kugawa
Dane Pitts
12
Survivor: Cape Verde
Nathan Cooper
12
Survivor: Cape Verde
Advertisement
Follow on IG
TikTok
Join Fan Lab